21e Course de Noël des Moulins - Steenvoorde 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2304 | HECQUET Matthieu | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:05 (1e) | ||
0 | 2279 | CHIARAPPA Thomas | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:05 (2e) | ||
0 | 2342 | LOTIGIE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:45 (3e) | |||
0 | 1534 | MARCOURT Johnny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:16 (4e) | |||
0 | 1135 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:40 (5e) | |||
0 | 1898 | DECROO Yannick | Jc wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:12 (6e) | ||
0 | 2441 | DEPRIESTER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:16 (7e) | |||
0 | 2153 | BASTAERT Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:24 (8e) | |||
0 | 2380 | BONTE Gino | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:34 (9e) | |||
0 | 2293 | TABUTAUD Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:08 (10e) | |||
0 | 2488 | CHATELAIN Alain | Les abeilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:21 (11e) | ||
0 | 2478 | BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:36 (12e) | |||
0 | 2207 | HERIN Christophe | Douai sin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:38 (13e) | ||
0 | 2536 | VANDENWOUWER Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:57 (14e) | |||
0 | 2214 | VAN EECKHOUTTE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:00 (15e) | |||
0 | 1218 | PROVOOST Victorien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:08 (16e) | |||
0 | 1682 | LOVINY Jan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:46:09 (17e) | |||
0 | 2292 | CARREIRO Tanguy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:22 (18e) | |||
0 | 1072 | GOURNAY Laurent | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:31 (19e) | ||
0 | 2330 | DESCHUYTTER Jean luc | Es arques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:46:39 (20e) | ||
0 | 1917 | BAISNÉE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:40 (21e) | |||
0 | 1372 | DUVUVIER Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:49 (22e) | |||
0 | 2454 | DESCHILDRE Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:51 (23e) | |||
0 | 1812 | DEKEISTER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:52 (24e) | |||
0 | 2322 | RAIFF Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:46:59 (25e) | |||
0 | 1431 | BASSEMENT Thomas | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:00 (26e) | ||
0 | 2302 | DEBOUVER Thibaut | Triathlon club d hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:04 (27e) | ||
0 | 2303 | MOROSINI Clement | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:25 (28e) | ||
0 | 2419 | LAGNY Mathis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:42 (29e) | |||
0 | 1413 | VERMEERSCH Anthony | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:45 (30e) | ||
0 | 1514 | VANNEUFVILLE Alain | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:46 (31e) | ||
0 | 2030 | SERIEN Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:58 (32e) | |||
0 | 1771 | SCOBRY Laurent | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:10 (33e) | ||
0 | 1199 | GILES Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:16 (34e) | |||
0 | 1552 | DEROO Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:48 (35e) | |||
0 | 2283 | LUYSSEN François | Luyssen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:51 (36e) | ||
0 | 2339 | BARUZZI Raphael | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:57 (37e) | ||
0 | 2246 | GUEUGNEAU Dams | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:57 (38e) | ||
0 | 1416 | FACON Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:28 (39e) | |||
0 | 1323 | COGNARD Arnaud | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:47 (40e) | ||
0 | 1789 | DECLERCK Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:48 (41e) | |||
0 | 1573 | BOURREE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:50:15 (42e) | |||
0 | 2291 | FROIDEVAUX Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:15 (43e) | |||
0 | 2338 | DELIESSCHE Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:40 (44e) | |||
0 | 2503 | LAMERAND Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:49 (45e) | |||
0 | 1773 | DUPONT Maryline | Es arques | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:13 (46e) | ||
0 | 1228 | VANDERMEERSCH Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:25 (47e) | |||
0 | 1529 | CHMIELARCZYK Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:26 (48e) | |||
0 | 2075 | MENARD Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:27 (49e) | |||
0 | 2437 | PEREIRA DA COSTA Samuel pereira | Meve saint sylvestre cappel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:28 (50e) | ||
0 | 1728 | MELCHIOR Jr | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:48 (51e) | |||
0 | 1675 | GOMBERT Lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:54 (52e) | |||
0 | 1480 | WALLART Thierry | Oa hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:54 (53e) | ||
0 | 2077 | BEYAERT Mickael | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:20 (54e) | ||
0 | 1965 | FLORQUIN Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:27 (55e) | |||
0 | 2317 | DEDECKER Arnaud | Watten athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:28 (56e) | ||
0 | 2078 | BEYAERT Pierre | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:37 (57e) | ||
0 | 2315 | HARAND Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:51 (58e) | |||
0 | 2069 | CASSEZ Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:55 (59e) | |||
0 | 1530 | SALOMÉ Erwan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:52:57 (60e) | |||
0 | 1696 | LIBBERECHT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:03 (61e) | |||
0 | 1921 | LEURS Ingrid | Running club des monts de flandre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:06 (62e) | ||
0 | 1735 | RANCHY Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:42 (63e) | |||
0 | 1860 | LABAEYE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:47 (64e) | |||
0 | 1461 | VIEIRA Matthieu | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:53:48 (65e) | ||
0 | 2005 | LOPACINSKI Manon | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:53 (66e) | ||
0 | 1799 | THOREL Alexis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:02 (67e) | |||
0 | 2288 | THOMAS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:10 (68e) | |||
0 | 2311 | VASTRA Vastra | Ascadd | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:11 (69e) | ||
0 | 1508 | AMAGAT Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:14 (70e) | |||
0 | 1944 | BELLYNCK Francis | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:54:15 (71e) | ||
0 | 1278 | FONTAINE Pascal | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:20 (72e) | ||
0 | 1216 | HÉDOUX Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:20 (73e) | |||
0 | 2301 | MOROSINI Elise | Triathlon club d hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:23 (74e) | ||
0 | 2299 | MOROSINI Bernard | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:54:25 (75e) | ||
0 | 2504 | CHARPENTIER Walter | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:29 (76e) | |||
0 | 2325 | BECUE Louise | Clll armentieres | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:34 (77e) | ||
0 | 2309 | MORISS Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:38 (78e) | |||
0 | 1137 | BINET Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:42 (79e) | |||
0 | 1574 | DEQUIDT Gael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:44 (80e) | |||
0 | 1676 | SALOMÉ Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:03 (81e) | |||
0 | 2110 | BERTHELOOT David | Running club des monts de flandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:20 (82e) | ||
0 | 2323 | BACQUEVILLE Teo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:21 (83e) | |||
0 | 2542 | HARZIG Jean-daniel | Diablotin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:45 (84e) | ||
0 | 2347 | WALLET Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:03 (85e) | |||
0 | 1729 | DUFOUR Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:08 (86e) | |||
0 | 2280 | GOMBERT Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:10 (87e) | |||
0 | 2379 | OLIVIER Alexandre | Team ccc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:27 (88e) | ||
0 | 2215 | BAY Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:35 (89e) | |||
0 | 2372 | THOMAS Delphine | Les affutes du jarret | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:44 (90e) | ||
0 | 2374 | CAPPOEN Coralie | Les affutes du jarret | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:44 (91e) | ||
0 | 1073 | WILLEMS Florence | O grande synthe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:10 (92e) | ||
0 | 2252 | WARYN Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:11 (93e) | |||
0 | 1922 | FORESTIER Alain | Courir a colembert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:11 (94e) | ||
0 | 1513 | LEBAS ric | Team trail 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:14 (95e) | ||
0 | 1142 | BOURDIN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:16 (96e) | |||
0 | 1274 | VERLET Kévin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:19 (97e) | |||
0 | 1803 | VANDEN CASTEELE Joël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:57:32 (98e) | |||
0 | 2109 | BEKAERT Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:55 (99e) | |||
0 | 2111 | ROSE Jérémy | Jc wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:59 (100e) | ||
0 | 2477 | PIQUOT Soline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:02 (101e) | |||
0 | 1397 | ANDRE Enzo | Les andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:58:14 (102e) | ||
0 | 1258 | LECOMTE Joel | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:19 (103e) | ||
0 | 1486 | PORIER Emeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:20 (104e) | |||
0 | 1712 | GRAVE Steve | Jc wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:21 (105e) | ||
0 | 1934 | YDE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:22 (106e) | |||
0 | 1830 | CAMPION Rebecca | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:23 (107e) | |||
0 | 2412 | FERYN Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:26 (108e) | |||
0 | 1393 | DELEBECQUE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:41 (109e) | |||
0 | 1751 | FLAMENT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:43 (110e) | |||
0 | 1637 | SEGGIO Christofero | Run in club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:49 (111e) | ||
0 | 1784 | MARCQ Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:57 (112e) | |||
0 | 2139 | LEURS Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:01 (113e) | |||
0 | 2209 | CARON Bruno | Lna | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:03 (114e) | ||
0 | 2418 | DEPRIESTER Michael | Us leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:03 (115e) | ||
0 | 1478 | DURANT Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:12 (116e) | |||
0 | 2377 | TECHEL Jean-marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:31 (117e) | |||
0 | 1859 | DEHONDT Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:31 (118e) | |||
0 | 2263 | LEPROVOST Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:32 (119e) | |||
0 | 1425 | DEHONDT Gregory | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:35 (120e) | ||
0 | 2138 | COUTANCEAU Paul-émile | Run crew 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:44 (121e) | ||
0 | 2114 | DANES Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:51 (122e) | |||
0 | 1702 | GAYMAY Jacques | Courir ensemble sncf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:59:51 (123e) | ||
0 | 1706 | OGIE Matthias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:57 (124e) | |||
0 | 2473 | PIQUOT Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:07 (125e) | |||
0 | 1286 | NALIWAJKO Philippe | Ca coudekerque branche | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:09 (126e) | ||
0 | 1754 | DUYME Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:12 (127e) | |||
0 | 1390 | WAILLE Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:18 (128e) | |||
0 | 1939 | HENAUX Jean - michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:18 (129e) | |||
0 | 1755 | DE RUYCK Solange | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:22 (130e) | |||
0 | 1816 | FOSSAERT Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:46 (131e) | |||
0 | 2222 | VANNOORENBERGHE Guy | Courir canton cassel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:51 (132e) | ||
0 | 2455 | LEUNENS Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:53 (133e) | |||
0 | 2453 | BOUVRY Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:53 (134e) | |||
0 | 1808 | DECROO Caroline | Jc wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:58 (135e) | ||
0 | 2496 | PIQUE Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:13 (136e) | |||
0 | 2495 | PIQUE Laurine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:14 (137e) | |||
0 | 2389 | DEBAILLEUL Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:18 (138e) | |||
0 | 1937 | VASSEUR Delphine | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:33 (139e) | ||
0 | 2235 | DECOBERT Frederic | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:36 (140e) | ||
0 | 2121 | PAUWELS Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:39 (141e) | |||
0 | 1985 | GAUTHEROT Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:46 (142e) | |||
0 | 2261 | ROUSSEL Marc | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:49 (143e) | ||
0 | 2262 | CATEL Denis | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:50 (144e) | ||
0 | 2213 | GRANDSIR Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:02 (145e) | |||
0 | 1986 | HALLAF Gael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:04 (146e) | |||
0 | 1667 | BULCKAEN Pierre | Se par amour | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:07 (147e) | ||
0 | 2000 | KOZLOWSKI Stephane | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:17 (148e) | ||
0 | 1745 | DEVULDER Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:02:17 (149e) | |||
0 | 1447 | CONDETTE Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:26 (150e) | |||
0 | 1906 | GOKELAERE Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:27 (151e) | |||
0 | 2160 | DE MORAES Norbert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:34 (152e) | |||
0 | 2521 | GREGORY Durand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:36 (153e) | |||
0 | 2307 | MARTIN Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:36 (154e) | |||
0 | 1695 | LACROIX Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:40 (155e) | |||
0 | 1858 | BUSSCHAERT Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:02:42 (156e) | |||
0 | 1672 | PEREZ Romane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:48 (157e) | |||
0 | 2063 | DEPREZ Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:49 (158e) | |||
0 | 1814 | PRUVOST Jacques | Us marquette | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:02:50 (159e) | ||
0 | 2535 | PAGNEN Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:03:00 (160e) | |||
0 | 2012 | STRUNC Hervé | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:00 (161e) | ||
0 | 1821 | DEGAND Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:10 (162e) | |||
0 | 1544 | MONNIER Laurent | Halluin triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:03:11 (163e) | ||
0 | 1084 | RICAUD Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:11 (164e) | |||
0 | 1268 | DANIELA Giovannetti | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:12 (165e) | |||
0 | 1710 | COEUGNEIT Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:18 (166e) | |||
0 | 1249 | DURAND Thibaud | Preuvot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:18 (167e) | ||
0 | 2192 | GILLOT Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:19 (168e) | |||
0 | 1248 | PREUVOT Adélaïde | Preuvot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:19 (169e) | ||
0 | 2133 | BONNIÈRE Ovide | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:21 (170e) | |||
0 | 2218 | LEFEBVRE Marcel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:34 (171e) | |||
0 | 1279 | FONTAINE Sandra | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:39 (172e) | ||
0 | 2353 | BRUNAUX Patrice | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:03:44 (173e) | ||
0 | 2346 | PAUL Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:45 (174e) | |||
0 | 2013 | VANDEWALLE Karl | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:46 (175e) | ||
0 | 1516 | CHAMOIS Regis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:46 (176e) | |||
0 | 2442 | CUVILLIER Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:47 (177e) | |||
0 | 1889 | VANDENABEELE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:57 (178e) | |||
0 | 1989 | BERQUE Marc | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:58 (179e) | ||
0 | 1987 | AUPICQ Céline | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:15 (180e) | ||
0 | 1149 | BONTE Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:04:21 (181e) | |||
0 | 2290 | DURAND Nathalie | Asuc mignnes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:31 (182e) | ||
0 | 2289 | DURAND Jean-philippe | Asuc mignnes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:31 (183e) | ||
0 | 1810 | OGER Sophie | Jc wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:35 (184e) | ||
0 | 1809 | OGER Guillaume | Jc wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:36 (185e) | ||
0 | 2140 | FONTAINE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:37 (186e) | |||
0 | 2141 | MONET Cassandre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:37 (187e) | |||
0 | 1247 | LAMBERT Jean luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:45 (188e) | |||
0 | 1907 | BERON Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:48 (189e) | |||
0 | 1564 | MASSELOT Camille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:04:52 (190e) | |||
0 | 1241 | VANTORRE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:57 (191e) | |||
0 | 1261 | DEVIENNE Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:57 (192e) | |||
0 | 1502 | DECOKER Sara | Ca coudekerque branche | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:58 (193e) | ||
0 | 1681 | LOVINY Zoe | Cassel vtt | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:05:01 (194e) | ||
0 | 1250 | BOUVILLE Boris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:06 (195e) | |||
0 | 2059 | DAMMAN Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:07 (196e) | |||
0 | 2510 | VANHEULE Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:16 (197e) | |||
0 | 1125 | MARHEM Amandine | Asptt grand perigueux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:23 (198e) | ||
0 | 2526 | WEPPE Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:26 (199e) | |||
0 | 1448 | CONDETTE Chloe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:05:28 (200e) | |||
0 | 2182 | CAUDOUX Sandrine | Le drapeau du portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:39 (201e) | ||
0 | 1563 | MASSELOT Rachel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:50 (202e) | |||
0 | 1951 | LIEFOOGHE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:51 (203e) | |||
0 | 2335 | LACHEVRE Christine | Courir a gravelines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:52 (204e) | ||
0 | 2366 | HELBOIS Nicolas | Buzz | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:58 (205e) | ||
0 | 2217 | FACHE Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:06:15 (206e) | |||
0 | 2343 | MINCHILLI Matthieu | Minchilli | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:16 (207e) | ||
0 | 1747 | REGUIEG Yassin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:20 (208e) | |||
0 | 2089 | PHILIPPO Yannis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:24 (209e) | |||
0 | 1160 | BALLIEU Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:28 (210e) | |||
0 | 2074 | VERSTRAETE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:33 (211e) | |||
0 | 1535 | PIQUOT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:43 (212e) | |||
0 | 1938 | VASSEUR Marie | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:50 (213e) | ||
0 | 1664 | ANDRIES Isabelle | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:50 (214e) | ||
0 | 2505 | LESAGE Alicia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:52 (215e) | |||
0 | 2053 | LEGRAND Michèle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:06:53 (216e) | |||
0 | 1854 | MULLIEZ Gaëtan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:58 (217e) | |||
0 | 1845 | MULLIEZ Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:00 (218e) | |||
0 | 1144 | MEQUIGNON Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:03 (219e) | |||
0 | 2025 | BOSCHETTI Julie | Asdn cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:06 (220e) | ||
0 | 2024 | BOSCHETTI Maxime | Asdn cd59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:07 (221e) | ||
0 | 2126 | DEFOIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:29 (222e) | |||
0 | 1263 | BAILLEUL Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:29 (223e) | |||
0 | 1842 | MATTON Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:47 (224e) | |||
0 | 1684 | NAEYAERT Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:04 (225e) | |||
0 | 1012 | LECOINTE Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:08:07 (226e) | |||
0 | 2369 | BOURGEOIS Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:08:08 (227e) | |||
0 | 1852 | ROUSSELLE Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:13 (228e) | |||
0 | 1753 | BANCQUART Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:13 (229e) | |||
0 | 2014 | VANNESTE Marjorie | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:25 (230e) | ||
0 | 1954 | VANNESTE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:25 (231e) | |||
0 | 1843 | FERRAND Elizabeth | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:28 (232e) | ||
0 | 1844 | FERRAND Martin | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:28 (233e) | ||
0 | 2145 | BROGNARD Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:30 (234e) | |||
0 | 2081 | DESBUISSON Nathalie | Artois athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:32 (235e) | ||
0 | 1510 | LE BOT Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:33 (236e) | |||
0 | 1509 | FIEVET Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:35 (237e) | |||
0 | 2056 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:44 (238e) | |||
0 | 2057 | COTTREEL Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:44 (239e) | |||
0 | 1054 | DECLERCK Gonzague | Omnisport airois athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:46 (240e) | ||
0 | 1055 | DECLERCK Veronique | Omnisport airois athle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:46 (241e) | ||
0 | 2345 | CARNEZ Sebastien | Courir ensemble en cote des isles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:48 (242e) | ||
0 | 1641 | LEFEBVRE Clémentine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:48 (243e) | |||
0 | 2344 | CARNEZ Aurelie | Courir ensemble en cote des isles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:49 (244e) | ||
0 | 1591 | DOOZE Constance | Stade longuenessois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:50 (245e) | ||
0 | 1971 | DESCAMPS Sylvie | Les clodettes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:54 (246e) | ||
0 | 1423 | CARETTE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:59 (247e) | |||
0 | 1424 | CARETTE Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:59 (248e) | |||
0 | 2297 | VANDOOREN Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:01 (249e) | |||
0 | 1181 | HESPEL Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:04 (250e) | |||
0 | 1183 | DENIS Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:07 (251e) | |||
0 | 1888 | VEILLARD Eugène | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:09:08 (252e) | |||
0 | 1107 | CHARRIER Claire | Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:09 (253e) | ||
0 | 1714 | MANCEAU Jean-pierre | Jc wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:24 (254e) | ||
0 | 1687 | DEBRIL Erwin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:24 (255e) | |||
0 | 1711 | DEBRIL Sylvie | Jc wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:09:25 (256e) | ||
0 | 1111 | REGHEM Didier | Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:31 (257e) | ||
0 | 2091 | WEPIERRE Olivier | Oa hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:37 (258e) | ||
0 | 2093 | WEPIERRE Axelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:09:37 (259e) | |||
0 | 2092 | WEPIERRE Delphine | Oa hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:37 (260e) | ||
0 | 2130 | DHÉDIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:37 (261e) | |||
0 | 1133 | BONDUELLE Sebastien | Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:46 (262e) | ||
0 | 1531 | HAIDAR Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:46 (263e) | |||
0 | 1532 | HAIDAR Naef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:46 (264e) | |||
0 | 1130 | FRANCK Julien | Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:48 (265e) | ||
0 | 1772 | HANON Liliane | Le drapeau du portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:09:48 (266e) | ||
0 | 1159 | ISABLEU Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:09:56 (267e) | |||
0 | 1113 | DESCATOIRE Regis | Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:04 (268e) | ||
0 | 1780 | MONTEUUIS Dominique | Liberty aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:10:09 (269e) | ||
0 | 1779 | BAYART Thierry | Liberty aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:10 (270e) | ||
0 | 2102 | VERSTAVEL Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:15 (271e) | |||
0 | 1868 | MOENECLAEY Annie | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:32 (272e) | ||
0 | 1194 | FRANCOIS Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:35 (273e) | |||
0 | 1788 | SERGENT Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:38 (274e) | |||
0 | 2482 | FOSSAERT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:42 (275e) | |||
0 | 2088 | LEURENTH Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:10:42 (276e) | |||
0 | 1666 | THIBOLOT Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:46 (277e) | |||
0 | 1855 | DEQUIDT Godeleine | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:46 (278e) | ||
0 | 2253 | WAMBRE Joséphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:46 (279e) | |||
0 | 1856 | DEQUIDT Leocadie | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:47 (280e) | ||
0 | 1663 | ANDRIES Pascal | Chti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:03 (281e) | ||
0 | 1941 | THEETEN Lucia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:08 (282e) | |||
0 | 1940 | THEETEN Isabelle | Us dunkerque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:11 (283e) | ||
0 | 1683 | RUFFELAERE Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:19 (284e) | |||
0 | 1677 | ESTELLE Salomé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:20 (285e) | |||
0 | 1841 | SANS Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:22 (286e) | |||
0 | 2033 | COQUEREL Alex | Jardimax | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:24 (287e) | ||
0 | 1388 | GHEERAERT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:29 (288e) | |||
0 | 2420 | LAGNY Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:42 (289e) | |||
0 | 2136 | PRUVOST Sonia | Biorad | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:44 (290e) | ||
0 | 1815 | JICQUEL Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:48 (291e) | |||
0 | 1746 | DEMILLY Peggy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:02 (292e) | |||
0 | 2196 | NAPORA Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:06 (293e) | |||
0 | 1176 | CATTEAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:09 (294e) | |||
0 | 1883 | DELECOURT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:11 (295e) | |||
0 | 1334 | BERNARD Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:12 (296e) | |||
0 | 1324 | CORBEAU Judith | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:16 (297e) | ||
0 | 1955 | SAMYN Francis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:38 (298e) | |||
0 | 1670 | BUDZINSKI Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:39 (299e) | |||
0 | 1734 | DEMAN Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:42 (300e) | |||
0 | 2019 | LEROY Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:45 (301e) | |||
0 | 2020 | BULTEEL Franck | Asdn cd59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:45 (302e) | ||
0 | 2076 | BOEYAERT Raphhael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:50 (303e) | |||
0 | 1783 | TOP Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:51 (304e) | |||
0 | 1700 | SANS Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:04 (305e) | |||
0 | 1032 | VINCENT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:05 (306e) | |||
0 | 1077 | DELPORTE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:08 (307e) | |||
0 | 1765 | DELPORTE Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:08 (308e) | |||
0 | 2422 | KNOCKAERT Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:10 (309e) | |||
0 | 2421 | DESFOSSES Sabine | Asa du berry | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:11 (310e) | ||
0 | 2148 | BEUGNY Fanny | Arnyfano | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:20 (311e) | ||
0 | 2122 | DEMAN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:20 (312e) | |||
0 | 1030 | BODART Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:23 (313e) | |||
0 | 2155 | GAMBLIN Michael | Foulees loonoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:38 (314e) | ||
0 | 2106 | DUHAYON Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:44 (315e) | |||
0 | 1417 | BECK Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:46 (316e) | |||
0 | 1358 | LHUILLIER Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:46 (317e) | |||
0 | 1614 | DEQUIDT Severine | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:50 (318e) | ||
0 | 1615 | DESWARTE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:51 (319e) | |||
0 | 2208 | SCHAGUENÉ Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:59 (320e) | |||
0 | 1730 | LERMYTE Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:00 (321e) | |||
0 | 2474 | DEHAFFREINGUE Valérie | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:11 (322e) | ||
0 | 2157 | DAUTRICOURT Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:11 (323e) | |||
0 | 2227 | BOGAERT Manuel | Handi aventures | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:12 (324e) | ||
0 | 2229 | VANMARCKE Luc-olivier | Handi aventures | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:12 (325e) | ||
0 | 2231 | JEAN Clara | Handi aventures | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:13 (326e) | ||
0 | 2230 | CHRISTOPHE Franque | Handi aventures | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:13 (327e) | ||
0 | 2085 | LEFEBVRE André | Meve saint sylvestre cappel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:14:13 (328e) | ||
0 | 2228 | LALLEMANT Vincent | Handi aventures | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:13 (329e) | ||
0 | 1112 | REGHEM Odile | Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:15 (330e) | ||
0 | 1694 | VANACKER Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:29 (331e) | |||
0 | 1880 | MADEC Barbara | Philippides club templeuve | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:34 (332e) | ||
0 | 1879 | MADEC Jean philippe | Philippides club templeuve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:34 (333e) | ||
0 | 2490 | ROUSSEL Philippe | Cs ibm nord normandie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:14:34 (334e) | ||
0 | 2493 | SZYMONIAK Léon | Cs ibm nord normandie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:14:34 (335e) | ||
0 | 1886 | VERRIELE Augustin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:14:35 (336e) | |||
0 | 1151 | ROMMELARD Remi | Les lapins joggers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:42 (337e) | ||
0 | 1145 | MEQUIGNON Patrick | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:14:43 (338e) | |||
0 | 2123 | DEREYGER Frank | Lutin de noel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:46 (339e) | ||
0 | 1302 | HORNEZ Camille | Pole h | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:50 (340e) | ||
0 | 1303 | HORNEZ Victor | Pole h | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:51 (341e) | ||
0 | 1669 | WALLE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:56 (342e) | |||
0 | 2219 | JANAS Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:59 (343e) | |||
0 | 2101 | BOQUET Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:59 (344e) | |||
0 | 1340 | WASILEWSKI Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:12 (345e) | |||
0 | 1341 | FILLAUT Gildas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:13 (346e) | |||
0 | 2144 | LEMAN Gatien | Humanis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:15 (347e) | ||
0 | 1352 | SOREZ Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:15:18 (348e) | |||
0 | 2183 | RENOU Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:24 (349e) | |||
0 | 2184 | CARPENTIER Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:25 (350e) | |||
0 | 1632 | DE ZORZI Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:15:27 (351e) | |||
0 | 1905 | ELBASRI Zohra | Toujours plus | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:28 (352e) | ||
0 | 1570 | KELLER Alexis | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:36 (353e) | ||
0 | 2393 | TESSIER Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:36 (354e) | |||
0 | 1132 | AUDIC Jennifer | Les comic girls | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:36 (355e) | ||
0 | 1481 | BERTHELOOT Régine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:39 (356e) | |||
0 | 2373 | RENIER Dominique | Avcap | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:52 (357e) | ||
0 | 2435 | LOYEZ Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:54 (358e) | |||
0 | 1998 | GRIMBER Lucie | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:12 (359e) | ||
0 | 2007 | MOTTE Cécile | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:13 (360e) | ||
0 | 1993 | DELEEST Louise | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:16 (361e) | ||
0 | 1853 | ROUSSELLE Frédérique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:22 (362e) | |||
0 | 2036 | BOURDEAU Fiona | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:22 (363e) | |||
0 | 1550 | KINET Frederic | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:24 (364e) | ||
0 | 1066 | GRUSON Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:26 (365e) | |||
0 | 1304 | HORNEZ Mathilde | Pole h | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:29 (366e) | ||
0 | 2509 | LEBAS Nicolas | Run in club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:30 (367e) | ||
0 | 2508 | DEWINTRE Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:38 (368e) | |||
0 | 1148 | REZVOY Irène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:40 (369e) | |||
0 | 1561 | MASSELOT Anne | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:42 (370e) | ||
0 | 1994 | DELEU Adeline | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:46 (371e) | ||
0 | 2411 | DEREMAUX Timothée | Philippides club templeuve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:46 (372e) | ||
0 | 1995 | EVRARD Olivier | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:47 (373e) | ||
0 | 2530 | MOREAU Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:16:49 (374e) | |||
0 | 1562 | MASSELOT Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:50 (375e) | |||
0 | 1722 | POUYOL Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:16:51 (376e) | |||
0 | 1997 | GIUDICELLI Valérie | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:51 (377e) | ||
0 | 1001 | MALVACHE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:56 (378e) | |||
0 | 2135 | ALEXANDRE Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:07 (379e) | |||
0 | 1893 | WIDHEN Valentin | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:17:07 (380e) | ||
0 | 1895 | WIDHEN Alain | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:07 (381e) | ||
0 | 1894 | WIDHEN Dorothée | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:07 (382e) | ||
0 | 1246 | PECH Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:17 (383e) | |||
0 | 1245 | LAMBERT Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:18 (384e) | |||
0 | 2300 | JUNKER Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:17:30 (385e) | |||
0 | 2070 | CASSEZ Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:32 (386e) | |||
0 | 2327 | DEFIVES Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:35 (387e) | |||
0 | 1865 | DUPIRE milie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:36 (388e) | |||
0 | 1153 | DEVERITÉ Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:40 (389e) | |||
0 | 1152 | DEMANY Francky | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:41 (390e) | |||
0 | 2011 | RUCK Pascal | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:54 (391e) | ||
0 | 2032 | DESMELIE Edouard | Jardimax | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:02 (392e) | ||
0 | 2008 | PALMER Céline | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:05 (393e) | ||
0 | 2003 | LEDOUX Nathalie | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:06 (394e) | ||
0 | 2002 | LEDOUX Sébastien | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:11 (395e) | ||
0 | 1227 | VANDERMEERSCH Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:15 (396e) | |||
0 | 1035 | EURIN Adeline | Es corsen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:15 (397e) | ||
0 | 2100 | WESTERLIN Séverine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:16 (398e) | |||
0 | 1065 | BEAUSSART Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:16 (399e) | |||
0 | 2131 | DELRUE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:17 (400e) | |||
0 | 2154 | THOMAS Pascal | Foulees loonoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:18:17 (401e) | ||
0 | 1703 | PÉRON Frédéric | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:19 (402e) | ||
0 | 2417 | COUDEVYLLE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:23 (403e) | |||
0 | 2415 | REVILLON Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:24 (404e) | |||
0 | 1864 | MENET John | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:29 (405e) | |||
0 | 1932 | DELAPLACE Damien | Elan frugeois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:31 (406e) | ||
0 | 1354 | PETIT Georges | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:32 (407e) | |||
0 | 2416 | REVILLON Rachel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:40 (408e) | |||
0 | 1931 | DEGRAEVE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:42 (409e) | |||
0 | 1301 | GOVAERE Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:43 (410e) | |||
0 | 1608 | MACOU Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:44 (411e) | |||
0 | 2038 | LESAFFRE Louison | Jardimax | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:49 (412e) | ||
0 | 2031 | DESMELIE Guillaume | Jardimax | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:50 (413e) | ||
0 | 2104 | D'HAUDT Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:54 (414e) | |||
0 | 2103 | D'HAUDT Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:55 (415e) | |||
0 | 2201 | VANDECASTEELE Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:59 (416e) | |||
0 | 1599 | D'HAUDT Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:00 (417e) | |||
0 | 2202 | BASTAERT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:00 (418e) | |||
0 | 1933 | LEFEBVRE Celine | Elan frugeois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:01 (419e) | ||
0 | 1902 | GALAIS Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:01 (420e) | |||
0 | 1732 | POUYOL Marianne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:04 (421e) | |||
0 | 1283 | MEZIANE Boubaker | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:05 (422e) | |||
0 | 1284 | MEZIANE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:05 (423e) | |||
0 | 1512 | LANTOINE Mickaël | Owens 36 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:05 (424e) | ||
0 | 1101 | BEYAERT Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:09 (425e) | |||
0 | 1102 | JOURDIN Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:10 (426e) | |||
0 | 1016 | CAUPAIN Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:22 (427e) | |||
0 | 1320 | GROSJEAN Nadège | As marck | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:23 (428e) | ||
0 | 2357 | CAMBRAYE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:30 (429e) | |||
0 | 1519 | LATRY Marion | Asptt lille metropole athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:31 (430e) | ||
0 | 1791 | FRIED Aline | Asptt lille metropole athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:32 (431e) | ||
0 | 2383 | CATTOEN Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:36 (432e) | |||
0 | 2060 | DAMMAN Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:37 (433e) | |||
0 | 2046 | VENANT Valentin | Axa atout c?ur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:48 (434e) | ||
0 | 2058 | DAMMAN Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:48 (435e) | |||
0 | 2382 | VANDECANDELAERE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:51 (436e) | |||
0 | 1990 | BOEYAERT René | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:51 (437e) | ||
0 | 1991 | BOEYAERT Marie-monique | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:51 (438e) | ||
0 | 1715 | TERRIER Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:56 (439e) | |||
0 | 2173 | CROXOO Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:58 (440e) | |||
0 | 2045 | PRZYMENCKI Vincent | Axa atout c?ur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:00 (441e) | ||
0 | 2001 | LAMARCHE Olivier | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:01 (442e) | ||
0 | 2054 | DELEZENNE Fabrice | Axa atout c?ur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:01 (443e) | ||
0 | 2010 | PROVOT Philippe | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:04 (444e) | ||
0 | 1567 | DEZOOMER Sandra | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:06 (445e) | ||
0 | 2094 | SIRTAINE Jean loup | Karate club bailleul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:20:13 (446e) | ||
0 | 1875 | DEBEIRE Claudine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:13 (447e) | |||
0 | 1479 | OUN Saurya | Oun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:13 (448e) | ||
0 | 2143 | ROUSSEL Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:14 (449e) | |||
0 | 2142 | PUTMAN Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:14 (450e) | |||
0 | 1874 | DEBEIRE Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:14 (451e) | |||
0 | 2531 | POTISEK Emilien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:23 (452e) | |||
0 | 1165 | POTIER Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:20:23 (453e) | |||
0 | 2532 | POTISEK Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:23 (454e) | |||
0 | 1166 | POTIER Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:24 (455e) | |||
0 | 1060 | TALLEU Christophe | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:24 (456e) | ||
0 | 1059 | SANDRA Ledent | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:25 (457e) | ||
0 | 2331 | LEROY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:26 (458e) | |||
0 | 2191 | VERGIN Christophe | Courir a comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:26 (459e) | ||
0 | 1415 | DELEDICQ Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:20:27 (460e) | |||
0 | 2385 | SEYNHAEVE Benedicte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:28 (461e) | |||
0 | 1141 | BOURDIN Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:33 (462e) | |||
0 | 2119 | LECOCQ Jean-michel | Us valenciennes athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:34 (463e) | ||
0 | 2296 | RICHARD Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:36 (464e) | |||
0 | 1982 | PEREIRA Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:36 (465e) | |||
0 | 1983 | CLABAUT Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:37 (466e) | |||
0 | 2295 | BERLEMONT Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:37 (467e) | |||
0 | 2436 | BRICOUT Théo | Adh | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:38 (468e) | ||
0 | 2294 | RICHARD Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:38 (469e) | |||
0 | 1031 | VINCENT Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:47 (470e) | |||
0 | 2259 | GEBSKI Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:47 (471e) | |||
0 | 2406 | COUBEL Yohann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:48 (472e) | |||
0 | 1203 | DENNEQUIN Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:54 (473e) | |||
0 | 1205 | VANLEDEGHEM Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:55 (474e) | |||
0 | 1701 | DEUEZ Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:58 (475e) | |||
0 | 2061 | CHEHAB Kaci | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:00 (476e) | |||
0 | 2500 | VERSCHAEVE Emmanuel | Courir a comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:02 (477e) | ||
0 | 2340 | VERSCHAEVE Xavier | Courir a comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:03 (478e) | ||
0 | 1202 | DERHILLE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:03 (479e) | |||
0 | 1970 | CHARLET Eric | Courir a comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:05 (480e) | ||
0 | 2355 | FAGOO Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:07 (481e) | |||
0 | 1204 | GRUSON Paul | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:10 (482e) | |||
0 | 1686 | BODART Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:20 (483e) | |||
0 | 2241 | TURCQ Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:25 (484e) | |||
0 | 2009 | PISTILLO Antonio | Foulees athletique de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:25 (485e) | ||
0 | 2242 | BUTEZ Capucine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:21:26 (486e) | |||
0 | 2277 | VANACKER Thibault | Merguez party | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:29 (487e) | ||
0 | 2502 | LECLERCQ Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:32 (488e) | |||
0 | 2501 | MORTREUX Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:37 (489e) | |||
0 | 2520 | GIGOT Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:39 (490e) | |||
0 | 1297 | VERQUIN Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:44 (491e) | |||
0 | 1034 | POULET Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:49 (492e) | |||
0 | 2247 | LEMBREZ Mathias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:54 (493e) | |||
0 | 2284 | TEYS Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:56 (494e) | |||
0 | 2522 | GUAGUERE France | Osm lomme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:00 (495e) | ||
0 | 2064 | TITECA Christophe | Courir a comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:11 (496e) | ||
0 | 1521 | CZECHOWSKI Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:14 (497e) | |||
0 | 1914 | CHARLET Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:15 (498e) | |||
0 | 2037 | DELSART Thais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:15 (499e) | |||
0 | 1444 | BUISINE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:18 (500e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)